ent. flt.
nominativ beahci beazit
akkusativ beazi beziid
genitiv beazi beziid
illativ beahcái beziide
lokativ beazis beziin
komitativ beziin beziiguin
essiv beahcin
Eanet sojahanhámit →

beahci (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ beahci beazit
akkusativ beazi beziid
genitiv beazi beziid
illativ beahcái beziide
lokativ beazis beziin
komitativ beziin beziiguin
essiv beahcin
Eanet sojahanhámit →
beahci Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • beahci subst. ent. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

beahci lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

beahci Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • beahci subst. ent. nominativ