ent. flt.
nominativ feasta feasttat
akkusativ feastta feasttaid
genitiv feastta feasttaid
illativ festii feasttaide
lokativ feasttas feasttain
komitativ feasttain feasttaiguin
essiv feastan
Eanet sojahanhámit →

feasta (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ feasta feasttat
akkusativ feastta feasttaid
genitiv feastta feasttaid
illativ festii feasttaide
lokativ feasttas feasttain
komitativ feasttain feasttaiguin
essiv feastan
Eanet sojahanhámit →
feasta Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • feasta subst. ent. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

feasta lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

feasta Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • feasta subst. ent. nominativ