ent. flt.
nominativ guossa guosat
akkusativ guosa guosaid
genitiv guosa guosaid
illativ gussii guosaide
lokativ guosas guosain
komitativ guosain guosaiguin
essiv guossan
Eanet sojahanhámit →

guossa (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ guossa guosat
akkusativ guosa guosaid
genitiv guosa guosaid
illativ gussii guosaide
lokativ guosas guosain
komitativ guosain guosaiguin
essiv guossan
Eanet sojahanhámit →
guossa Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • guossa subst. ent. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

guossa lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

guossa Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • guossa subst. ent. nominativ