ent. flt.
nominativ muorra muorat
akkusativ muora muoraid
genitiv muora muoraid
illativ murrii muoraide
lokativ muoras muorain
komitativ muorain muoraiguin
essiv muorran
Eanet sojahanhámit →

muorra (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ muorra muorat
akkusativ muora muoraid
genitiv muora muoraid
illativ murrii muoraide
lokativ muoras muorain
komitativ muorain muoraiguin
essiv muorran
Eanet sojahanhámit →
muorra Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • muorra subst. ent. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

muorra lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

muorra Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • muorra subst. ent. nominativ