ent. flt.
nominativ dolla dolat
akkusativ dola dolaid
genitiv dola dolaid
illativ dollii dolaide
lokativ dolas dolain
komitativ dolain dolaiguin
essiv dollan
Eanet sojahanhámit →

dolla (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ dolla dolat
akkusativ dola dolaid
genitiv dola dolaid
illativ dollii dolaide
lokativ dolas dolain
komitativ dolain dolaiguin
essiv dollan
Eanet sojahanhámit →
dolla Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • dolla subst. ent. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

dolla lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

dolla Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • dolla subst. ent. nominativ