ent. flt.
nominativ heajat
akkusativ heajaid
illativ heajaide
lokativ heajain
komitativ heajaiguin
essiv headjan
Eanet sojahanhámit →

heajat (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ heajat
akkusativ heajaid
illativ heajaide
lokativ heajain
komitativ heajaiguin
essiv headjan
Eanet sojahanhámit →
heajat Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • heajat subst. flt. nominativ

Juoga ii doaimma?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

heajat lea vejolaččat dán sáni hápmi:

heajat Word history → Oza buot hámiid teavsttain →
  • heajat subst. flt. nominativ